2024 winners' circle
Author
- Mattijs Diepraam
Revision date
- May 19, 2024
Single-seaters
[FIA F1 World Championship]
[FIA Formula E World Championship]
[IndyCar Series]
[FIA Formula 2 Championship]
[Super Formula Series]
[FIA F3 Championship]
[Euroformula Open]
[Super Formula Lights]
[Indy NXT Series]
[Formula Regional European Championship]
[Eurocup-3]
[F1 Academy]
Sportscars
[FIA World Endurance Championship]
[IMSA SportsCar Championship]
[European Le Mans Series]
[Super GT Series]
[GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup]
[GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup]
[GT Open Championship]
[DTM]
[British GT Championship]
[Italian GT Championship]
[Porsche Supercup]
[24H Series]
[Non-Championship Sportscar Events]
Touring cars, silhouettes & stock cars
[NASCAR Sprint Cup]
[Australian Supercars Championship]
[British Touring Car Championship]
[Brazilian Stock Car Championship]
FIA Formula 1 World Championship (F1)
- Sakhir (BRN), March 2: Max Verstappen
- Jeddah (SAU), March 9: Max Verstappen
- Melbourne (AUS), March 24: Carlos Sainz Jr
- Suzuka (J), April 7: Max Verstappen
- Shanghai (CN), April 21: Max Verstappen, Max Verstappen
- Miami (USA), May 5: Max Verstappen, Lando Norris
- Imola (I), May 19: Max Verstappen
- Monte Carlo (MC), May 26:
- Montreal (CDN), June 9:
- Barcelona (E), June 23:
- Red-Bull-Ring (A), June 30:
- Silverstone (GB), July 7:
- Hungaroring (H), July 21:
- Spa (B), July 28:
- Zandvoort (NL), August 25:
- Monza (I), September 1:
- Baku (AZ), September 15:
- Marina Bay (SGP), September 22:
- Austin (USA), October 20:
- Mexico City (MEX), October 27:
- Interlagos (BR), November 3:
- Las Vegas (USA), November 23:
- Losail (Q), December 1:
- Yas Marina (UAE), December 8:
ABB FIA Formula E World Championship (FE)
- Mexico City (MEX), January 13: Pascal Wehrlein
- Diriyah (SAU), January 26-27: Jake Dennis, Nick Cassidy
- São Paulo (BR), March 16: Sam Bird
- Tokyo (J), March 30: Maximilian Günther
- Misano (I), April 13-14: Oliver Rowland, Pascal Wehrlein
- Monte Carlo (MC), April 27: Mitch Evans
- Berlin (D), May 11-12: Nick Cassidy, Antonio Félix da Costa
- Shanghai (CN), May 25-26:
- Portland (USA), June 29:
- London (GB), July 20-21:
INDYCAR NTT IndyCar Series (INDY)
- St Petersburg (USA), March 10: Patricio O'Ward
- The Thermal Club (USA),* March 24: Felix Rosenqvist, Alex Palou, Alex Palou
- Long Beach (USA), April 21: Scott Dixon
- Barber Park (USA), April 28: Scott McLaughlin
- Indianapolis (USA), May 11: Alex Palou
- Indianapolis 500 (USA), May 26:
- Detroit (USA), June 2:
- Road America (USA), June 9:
- Laguna Seca (USA), June 23:
- Mid-Ohio (USA), July 7:
- Iowa (USA), July 13-14:
- Toronto (CDN), July 21:
- Gateway (USA), August 17:
- Portland (USA), August 25:
- Milwaukee (USA), August 31-September 1:
- Nashville (USA), September 15:
FIA Formula 2 Championship (F2)
- Sakhir (BRN), March 1-2: Zane Maloney, Zane Maloney
- Jeddah (SAU), March 8-9: Dennis Hauger, Enzo Fittipaldi
- Melbourne (AUS), March 23-24: Roman Stanek, Isack Hadjar
- Imola (I), May 18-19: Franco Colapinto, Isack Hadjar
- Monte Carlo (MC), May 25-26:
- Barcelona (E), June 22-23:
- Red-Bull-Ring (A), June 29-30:
- Silverstone (GB), July 6-7:
- Hungaroring (H), July 20-21:
- Spa (B), July 27-28:
- Monza (I), August 31-September 1:
- Baku (AZ), September 14-15:
- Losail (Q), November 30-December 1:
- Yas Marina (UAE), December 7-8:
JAF PlayStation Super Formula Series (SF)
- Suzuka (J), March 10: Tomoki Nojiri
- Autopolis (J), May 19: Tadasuke Makino
- Sugo (J), June 23:
- Fuji (J), July 21:
- Motegi (J), August 25:
- Fuji (J), October 13:
- Suzuka (J), November 24:
FIA F3 Championship (F3)
- Sakhir (BRN), March 1-2: Arvid Lindblad, Luke Browning
- Melbourne (AUS), March 23-24: Martinius Stenshorne, Dino Beganovic
- Imola (I), May 18-19: Oliver Goethe, Sami Meguetounif
- Monte Carlo (MC), May 25-26:
- Barcelona (E), June 22-23:
- Red-Bull-Ring (A), June 29-30:
- Silverstone (GB), July 6-7:
- Hungaroring (H), July 20-21:
- Spa (B), July 27-28:
- Monza (I), August 31-September 1:
GT Sport Euroformula Open (EFO)
- Algarve (P), April 27-28: Francesco Simonazzi, Brad Benavides, Lorenzo Fluxá
- Hockenheim (D), May 11-12: Brad Benavides, Francesco Simonazzi, Michael Shin
- Spa (B), May 25-26:
- Hungaroring (H), June 22-23:
- Paul Ricard (F), July 20-21:
- Red-Bull-Ring (A), September 13-15:
- Barcelona (E), September 28-29:
- Monza (I), October 19-20:
- TBA, TBA:
Super Formula Lights (SFL)
- Motegi (J), April 27-28: cancelled
- Autopolis (J), May 18-19: Seita Nonaka, Syun Koide, Seita Nonaka
- Sugo (J), June 22-23:
- Fuji (J), July 20-21:
- Okayama (J), September 14-15:
- Suzuka (J), November 24:
Indy NXT Series by Firestone (INDY-NXT)
- St Petersburg (USA), March 10:
- Nolan Siegel
- Barber Park (USA), April 28: Jacob Abel
- Indianapolis (USA), May 10-11: Jacob Abel, Louis Foster
- Detroit (USA), June 2:
- Road America (USA), June 9:
- Laguna Seca (USA), June 22-23:
- Mid-Ohio (USA), July 7:
- Iowa (USA), July 13:
- Gateway (USA), August 17:
- Portland (USA), August 25:
- Milwaukee (USA), August 31:
- Nashville (USA), September 15:
FIA Formula Regional European Championship by Alpine (FRECA)
- Hockenheim (D), May 11-12: Rafael Camara, Evan Giltaire
- Spa (B), May 25-26:
- Zandvoort (NL), June 8-9:
- Hungaroring (H), June 22-23:
- Mugello (I), July 13-14:
- Paul Ricard (F), July 20-21:
- Imola (I), September 7-8:
- Red-Bull-Ring (A), September 14-15:
- Barcelona (E), September 28-29:
- Monza (I), October 26-27:
Eurocup-3 (EC3)
- Spa (B), April 19-20: Javier Sagrera, cancelled
- Red-Bull-Ring (A), May 19:
- Algarve (P), June 8-9:
- Paul Ricard (F), July 6-7:
- Zandvoort (NL), July 13-14:
- Alcaniz (E), July 27-28:
- Jerez (E), September 28-29:
- Barcelona (E), November 9-10:
FIA F1 Academy (F1AC)
- Jeddah (SAU), March 8-9: Doriane Pin, Abbi Pulling
- Miami (USA), May 4-5: Abbi Pulling, Abbi Pulling
- Barcelona (E), June 22-23:
- Zandvoort (NL), August 24-25:
- Marina Bay (SGP), September 21-22:
- Losail (Q), November 30-December 1:
- Yas Marina (UAE), December 7-8:
FIA World Endurance Championship (WEC)
- Losail (Q), March 2: Kevin Estre/André Lotterer/Laurens Vanthoor (Alex Malykhin/Joel Sturm/Klaus Bachler)
- Imola (I), April 21: Mike Conway/Nyck de Vries/Kamui Kobayashi (Darren Leung/Sean Gelael/Augusto Farfus)
- Spa (B), May 11: Will Stevens/Callum Ilott (Yasser Shahin/Morris Schuring/Richard Lietz)
- Le Mans 24 Hrs (F), June 15/16:
- Interlagos (BR), July 14:
- Austin (USA), September 1:
- Fuji (J), September 15:
- Sakhir (BRN), November 2:
IMSA WeatherTech SportsCar Championship (IMSA)
- Daytona 24 Hrs (USA), January 26/27: Dane Cameron/Felipe Nasr/Matt Campbell/Josef Newgarden (LMP2: Dwight Merriman/Ryan Dalziel/Connor Zilisch/Christian Rasmussen, GTD Pro: Daniel Serra/Davide Rigon/Alessandro Pier Guidi/James Calado, GTD: Russell Ward/Philip Ellis/Indy Dontje/Daniel Morad)
- Sebring 12 Hrs (USA), March 16: Jordan Taylor/Louis Delétraz/Colton Herta (LMP2: Dwight Merriman/Ryan Dalziel/Connor Zilisch, GTD Pro: Jack Hawksworth/Ben Barnicoat/Kyle Kirkwoord, GTD: Russell Ward/Philip Ellis/Indy Dontje
- Long Beach (USA), April 20: Renger van der Zande/Sébastien Bourdais (Ben Barnicoat/Parker Thompson)
- Laguna Seca (USA), May 12: Nick Tandy/Mathieu Jaminet (GTD Pro: Laurin Heinrich/Seb Priaulx, GTD: Russell Ward/Philip Ellis)
- Detroit (USA), June 1:
- Watkins Glen (USA), June 23:
- Mosport Park (CDN), July 14:
- Road America (USA), August 4:
- Virginia (USA), August 25:
- Indianapolis (USA), September 22:
- Petit Le Mans, Road Atlanta (USA), October 12:
ACO European Le Mans Series (ELMS)
- Barcelona (E), April 14: Lorenzo Fluxá/Malthe Jakobsen/Ritomo Miyata (LMP2-PA: François Perrodo/Matthieu Vaxivière/Alessio Rovera, LMP3: Julien Gerbi/Bernardo Pinheiro/Gillian Henrion, LMGT3: Johnny Laursen/Conrad Laursen/Nicklas Nielsen)
- Paul Ricard (F), May 5: Sebastian Álvarez/Vlad Lomko/Tom Dillmann (LMP2-PA: Rodrigo Sales/Mathias Beche/Grégoire Saucy, LMP3: Michael Jensen/Nick Adcock/Gael Julian, LMGT3: Duncan Cameron/Matt Griffin/David Perel)
- Imola (I), July 7:
- Spa (B), August 25:
- Mugello (I), September 29:
- Algarve (P), October 19:
GTA Autobacs Super GT Series (SGT)
- Okayama (J), April 14: Sho Tsuboi/Kenta Yamashita (Yuui Tsutsumi/Hibiki Taira)
- Fuji (J), May 4: Mitsunori Takaboshi/Atsushi Miyake (Takashi Kogure/Yuya Motojima)
- Suzuka (J), June 2:
- Fuji (J), August 4:
- Suzuka (J), September 1:
- Sugo (J), September 22:
- Autopolis (J), October 6:
- Motegi (J), November 3:
SRO GT World Challenge Europe Endurance Cup (GTWCEEC)
- Paul Ricard (F), April 7: Max Hesse/Daniel Harper/Augusto Farfus Jr (SILV: Tanart Sathienthirakul/Colin Caresani/Daan Pijl, GOLD: Paul Evrard/Gilles Magnus/Jim Pla, BR: Nicolò Rosi/Niccolò Schirò/David Fumanelli)
- Spa 24 Hrs (B), June 29/30:
- Nürburgring (D), July 28:
- Monza (I), September 22:
- Jeddah (SAU), November 23:
SRO GT World Challenge Europe Sprint Cup (GTWCESC)
- Brands Hatch (GB), May 4-5: Charles Weerts/Dries Vanthoor, Lucas Auer/Maro Engel
- Misano (I), May 18: Maxime Martin/Valentino Rossi, Charles Weerts/Dries Vanthoor
- Hockenheim (D), July 20-21:
- Magny-Cours (F), August 24-25:
- Barcelona (E), October 12-13:
ADAC/SRO German Touring Car Masters (DTM)
- Oschersleben (D), April 27-28: Jack Aitken, Luca Engstler
- Lausitzring (D), May 25-26:
- Zandvoort (NL), June 8-9:
- Norisring (D), July 6-7:
- Nürburgring (D), August 17-18:
- Sachsenring (D), September 7-8:
- Red-Bull-Ring (A), September 28-29:
- Hockenheim (D), October 19-20:
GTSport International GT Open (GTOPEN)
- Algarve (P), April 27-28: Anthony Bartone/Fabian Schiller (PA: Marco Pulcini/Eddie Cheever III, AM: Heiko Neumann/Timo Rumpfkeil), Faisal Al Zubair/Mikaël Grenier (PA: Alessandro Cozzi/Giorgio Sernagiotto, AM: Giuseppe Cipriani)
- Hockenheim (D), May 11-12: Alessio Deledda/Jordan Pepper (PA: Marco Pulcini/Eddie Cheever III, AM: Giuseppe Cipriani), Simon Reicher/Christopher Haase (PA: Ernst Kirchmayr/Luca Ludwig, AM: Heiko Neumann/Timo Rumpfkeil)
- Spa (B), May 25-26:
- Hungaroring (H), June 22-23:
- Paul Ricard (F), July 20-21:
- Red-Bull-Ring (A), September 13-15:
- Barcelona (E), September 28-29:
- Monza (I), October 19-20:
- TBA, TBA:
BRDC/SRO Intelligent Money British GT Championship (BGT)
- Oulton Park (GB), March 31-April 1: Rob Collard/Ricky Collard (Mikey Porter/Jamie Day), Alex Martin/Sandy Mitchell (Charles Dawson/Seb Morris)
- Silverstone (GB), April 28: Shaun Balfe/Adam Smalley (Jack Brown/Zac Meakin)
- Donington Park (GB), May 26:
- Spa (B), June 23:
- Snetterton (GB), July 13-14:
- Donington Park (GB), September 8:
- Brands Hatch (GB), September 29:
ACISport SARA Italian GT Championship (IGT)
- Misano (I), May 4-5: Mattia Michelotto/Gilles Stadsbader, Jens Klingmann/Max Hesse
- Imola (I), June 1-2:
- Vallelunga (I), June 16:
- Mugello (I), July 14:
- Mugello (I), August 24-25:
- Imola (I), September 8:
- Monza (I), October 5-6:
- Monza (I), October 27:
Porsche Mobil1 Supercup (PSC)
- Imola (I), May 19: Larry ten Voorde
- Monte Carlo (MC), May 26:
- Red-Bull-Ring (A), June 30:
- Silverstone (GB), July 7:
- Hungaroring (H), July 21:
- Spa (B), July 28:
- Zandvoort (NL), August 25:
- Monza (I), September 1:
Other Major Sportscar & GT Events (SPGT)
- Dubai 24 Hrs (UAE), January 27/28: Christopher Haase/Gilles Magnus/Simon Reicher/Markus Winkelhock/Mike Zhou
- Bathurst 12 Hrs (AUS), February 17/18: Matt Campbell/Ayhancan Güven/Laurens Vanthoor
- Nürburgring 24 Hrs (D), June 1/2:
Monster Energy NASCAR Cup Series (NASCAR)
- Los Angeles, Clash (USA),* February 4: Denny Hamlin
- Daytona, Duel (USA),* February 15: Tyler Reddick, Christopher Bell
- Daytona 500 (USA), February 19: William Byron
- Atlanta (USA), February 25: Daniel Suárez
- Las Vegas (USA), March 3: Kyle Larson
- Phoenix (USA), March 10: Christopher Bell
- Bristol (USA), March 17: Denny Hamlin
- Austin (USA), March 24: William Byron
- Richmond (USA), March 31: Denny Hamlin
- Martinsville (USA), April 7: William Byron
- Texas (USA), April 14: Chase Elliott
- Talladega (USA), April 21: Tyler Reddick
- Dover (USA), April 28: Denny Hamlin
- Kansas (USA), May 5: Kyle Larson
- Darlington (USA), May 12: Brad Keselowski
- North Wilkesboro, All-Star Open/Race (USA),* May 19: Ty Gibbs
- Charlotte (USA), May 26:
- Gateway (USA), June 2:
- Sears Point (USA), June 9:
- Iowa (USA), June 16:
- New Hampshire (USA), June 23:
- Nashville (USA), June 30:
- Chicago (USA), July 7:
- Pocono (USA), July 14:
- Indianapolis (USA), July 21:
- Richmond (USA), August 11:
- Michigan (USA), August 18:
- Daytona (USA), August 24:
- Darlington (USA), September 1:
Cup Championship Playoffs
- Atlanta (USA), September 8:
- Watkins Glen (USA), September 15:
- Bristol (USA), September 21:
- Kansas (USA), September 29:
- Talladega (USA), October 6:
- Charlotte (USA), October 13:
- Las Vegas (USA), October 20:
- Homestead (USA), October 27:
- Martinsville (USA), November 3:
- Phoenix (USA), November 10:
VESA Repco Supercars Championship (ASUP)
- Bathurst (AUS), February 24-25: Broc Feeney, William Brown
- Melbourne (AUS), March 22-24: Broc Feeney, William Brown, Broc Feeney, Nick Percat
- Taupo (NZ), April 20-21: André Heimgartner, William Brown
- Barbagallo (AUS), May 18-19: Chaz Mostert, Cameron Waters
- Hidden Valley (AUS), June 15-16:
- Townsville (AUS), July 6-7:
- Sydney (AUS), July 20-21:
- Symmons Plains (AUS), 16-18 August:
- Sandown (AUS), September 21-22:
- Bathurst 1000 (AUS), October 13:
- Surfers Paradise (AUS), October 26-27:
- Adelaide (AUS), November 16-17:
RAC-MSA Kwit-Fit British Touring Car Championship (BTCC)
- Donington Park (GB), April 28: Tom Ingram, Tom Ingram, Aiden Moffat
- Brands Hatch (GB), May 12: Colin Turkington, Colin Turkington, Ronan Pearson
- Snetterton (GB), May 26:
- Thruxton (GB), June 9:
- Oulton Park (GB), June 23:
- Croft (GB), July 28:
- Knockhill (GB), August 11:
- Donington Park (GB), August 25:
- Silverstone (GB), September 22:
- Brands Hatch (GB), October 6:
CBA Copa Caixa Stock Car (BRSC)
- Goiânia (BR), March 2-3: Rafael Suzuki, Felipe Baptista
- Velo Città (BR), March 23-24: Felipe Massa, cancelled
- Interlagos (BR), April 20-21: César Ramos, Gaetano Di Mauro
- Cascavel (BR), May 18-19: Eduardo Barrichello, Bruno Baptista
- Velo Città (BR), June 29-30:
- Goiânia (BR), July 27-28:
- Belo Horizonte (BR), August 17-18:
- Santa Cruz (BR), September 7-8:
- Buenos Aires (RA), October 5-6:
- Velopark (BR), October 26-27:
- Brasilia (BR), November 23-24:
- Interlagos (BR), December 14-15:
2024 win tally
7 wins
- Max Verstappen, NL (F1), Red Bull-RBPT Honda RB20
4 wins
- Denny Hamlin, USA (NASCAR), Toyota Camry XSE Next Gen
3 wins
- Alex Palou, E (INDY), Dallara-Honda DW12
- Abbi Pulling, GB (F1AC), Tatuus-Abarth F4-T014
- William Byron, USA (NASCAR), Chevrolet Camaro ZL1
- Broc Feeney, AUS (ASUP), Chevrolet Camaro ZL1
- William Brown, AUS (ASUP), Chevrolet Camaro ZL1
- Russell Ward, USA (IMSA-GTD), Mercedes AMG GT3
- Philip Ellis, GB (IMSA-GTD), Mercedes AMG GT3
2 wins
- Pascal Wehrlein, D (FE), Porsche 99X Electric Gen3
- Nick Cassidy, NZ (FE), Jaguar I-Type 6
- Zane Maloney, BDS (F2), Dallara-Mécachrome F2-24
- Isack Hadjar, F (F2), Dallara-Mécachrome F2-24
- Brad Benavides, USA (EFO), Dallara-Volkswagen F320
- Francesco Simonazzi, I (EFO), Dallara-Volkswagen F320
- Lorenzo Fluxá, E (EFO/ELMS-P2), Dallara-Volkswagen F320/ORECA-Gibson 07
- Seita Nonaka, J (SFL), Dallara-Toyota F320
- Jacob Abel, USA (INDY-NXT), Dallara-AER IL-15
- Laurens Vanthoor, B (WEC-HY/SPGT), Porsche 963/Porsche 911 GT3-R
- Matt Campbell, AUS (IMSA-GTP/SPGT), Porsche 963/Porsche 911 GT3-R
- Dwight Merriman, USA (IMSA-P2), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Ryan Dalziel, GB (IMSA-P2), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Connor Zilisch, USA (IMSA-P2), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Charles Weerts, B (GTWCESC), BMW M4 GT3
- Dries Vanthoor, B (GTWCESC), BMW M4 GT3
- Simon Reicher, A (GTOPEN-PRO/SPGT), Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II
- Christopher Haase, D (GTOPEN-PRO/SPGT), Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II
- Christopher Bell, USA (NASCAR), Toyota Camry XSE Next Gen
- Tyler Reddick, USA (NASCAR), Toyota Camry XSE Next Gen
- Kyle Larson, USA (NASCAR), Chevrolet Camaro ZL1
- Tom Ingram, GB (BTCC), Hyundai i30 Fastback N Performance
- Colin Turkington, GB (BTCC), BMW 330e M Sport
- Indy Dontje, NL (IMSA-GTD), Mercedes AMG GT3
- Ben Barnicoat, GB (IMSA-PRO), Lexus RC-F GT3
- Marco Pulcini, I (GTOPEN-PA), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Eddie Cheever III, I (GTOPEN-PA), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Heiko Neumann, D (GTOPEN-AM), Mercedes AMG GT3 Evo
- Timo Rumpfkeil, D (GTOPEN-AM), Mercedes AMG GT3 Evo
- Giuseppe Cipriani, I (GTOPEN-AM), Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo
1 win
- Carlos Sainz Jr, E (F1), Ferrari SF-24
- Lando Norris, GB (F1), McLaren-Mercedes MCL38
- Jake Dennis, GB (FE), Porsche 99X Electric Gen3
- Sam Bird, GB (FE), Nissan e-4ORCE 04
- Maximilian Günther, D (FE), Maserati Tipo Folgore
- Oliver Rowland, GB (FE), Nissan e-4ORCE 04
- Mitch Evans, NZ (FE), Jaguar I-Type 6
- Antonio Félix da Costa, P (FE), Porsche 99X Electric Gen3
- Patricio O'Ward, MEX (INDY), Dallara-Chevrolet DW12
- Felix Rosenqvist, S (INDY), Dallara-Honda DW12
- Scott Dixon, NZ (INDY), Dallara-Honda DW12
- Scott McLaughlin, NZ (INDY), Dallara-Chevrolet DW12
- Dennis Hauger, N (F2), Dallara-Mécachrome F2-24
- Enzo Fittipaldi, BR (F2), Dallara-Mécachrome F2-24
- Roman Stanek, CZ (F2), Dallara-Mécachrome F2-24
- Franco Colapinto, RA (F2), Dallara-Mécachrome F2-24
- Tomoki Nojiri, J (SF), Dallara-Honda SF23
- Tadasuke Makino, J (SF), Dallara-Honda SF23
- Arvid Lindblad, GB (F3), Dallara-Mécachrome F3-21
- Luke Browning, GB (F3), Dallara-Mécachrome F3-21
- Martinius Stenshorne, N (F3), Dallara-Mécachrome F3-21
- Dino Beganovic, S (F3), Dallara-Mécachrome F3-21
- Sami Meguetounif, F (F3), Dallara-Mécachrome F3-21
- Michael Shin, ROK (EFO), Dallara-Volkswagen F320
- Syun Koide, J (SFL), Dallara-Toyota F320
- Nolan Siegel, USA (INDY-NXT), Dallara-AER IL-15
- Louis Foster, USA (INDY-NXT), Dallara-AER IL-15
- Rafael Camara, BR (FRECA), Tatuus-Renault F3-T318
- Evan Giltaire, F (FRECA), Tatuus-Renault F3-T318
- Javier Sagrera, E (EC3), Tatuus-Alfa Romeo F3-T318
- Doriane Pin, F (F1AC), Tatuus-Abarth F4-T014
- Kévin Estre, F (WEC-HY), Porsche 963
- André Lotterer, D (WEC-HY), Porsche 963
- Mike Conway, GB (WEC-HY), Toyota GR010 HYBRID
- Nyck de Vries, NL (WEC-HY), Toyota GR010 HYBRID
- Kamui Kobayashi, J (WEC-HY), Toyota GR010 HYBRID
- Will Stevens, GB (WEC-HY), Porsche 963
- Callum Ilott, GB (WEC-HY), Porsche 963
- Dane Cameron, USA (IMSA-GTP), Porsche 963
- Felipe Nasr, BR (IMSA-GTP), Porsche 963
- Josef Newgarden, USA (IMSA-GTP), Porsche 963
- Jordan Taylor, USA (IMSA-GTP), Acura ARX-06
- Louis Delétraz, CH (IMSA-GTP), Acura ARX-06
- Colton Herta, USA (IMSA-GTP), Acura ARX-06
- Renger van der Zande, NL (IMSA-GTP), Cadillac V-Series.R
- Sébastien Bourdais, F (IMSA-GTP), Cadillac V-Series.R
- Nick Tandy, GB (IMSA-GTP), Porsche 963
- Mathieu Jaminet, F (IMSA-GTP), Porsche 963
- Christian Rasmussen, DK (IMSA-P2), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Malthe Jakobsen, DK (ELMS-P2), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Ritomo Miyata, J (ELMS-P2), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Sebastian Álvarez, MEX (ELMS-P2), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Vlad Lomko, RUS (ELMS-P2), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Tom Dillmann, F (ELMS-P2), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Sho Tsuboi, J (SGT-500), Toyota GT Supra
- Kenta Yamashita, J (SGT-500), Toyota GT Supra
- Mitsunori Takaboshi, J (SGT-500), Nissan Fairlady Z
- Atsushi Miyake, J (SGT-500), Nissan Fairlady Z
- Max Hesse, D (GTWCEEC-PRO), BMW M4 GT3
- Daniel Harper, GB (GTWCEEC-PRO), BMW M4 GT3
- Augusto Farfus Jr, BR (GTWCEEC-PRO), BMW M4 GT3
- Maxime Martin, B (GTWCESC), BMW M4 GT3
- Valentino Rossi, I (GTWCESC), BMW M4 GT3
- Lucas Auer, A (GTWCESC), Mercedes AMG GT3 Evo
- Maro Engel, D (GTWCESC), Mercedes AMG GT3 Evo
- Jack Aitken, GB (DTM), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Luca Engstler, D (DTM), Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo2
- Anthony Bartone, USA (GTOPEN-PRO), Mercedes AMG GT3 Evo
- Fabian Schiller, D (GTOPEN-PRO), Mercedes AMG GT3 Evo
- Al Faisal Al Zubair, OMN (GTOPEN-PRO), Mercedes AMG GT3 Evo
- Mikaël Grenier, CDN (GTOPEN-PRO), Mercedes AMG GT3 Evo
- Alessio Deledda, I (GTOPEN-PRO), Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo2
- Jordan Pepper, GB (GTOPEN-PRO), Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo2
- Rob Collard, GB (BGT-GT3), Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo2
- Ricky Collard, GB (BGT-GT3), Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo2
- Alex Martin, GB (BGT-GT3), Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo2
- Sandy Mitchell, GB (BGT-GT3), Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo2
- Shaun Balfe, GB (BGT-GT3), McLaren 720S GT3 Evo
- Adam Smalley, GB (BGT-GT3), McLaren 720S GT3 Evo
- Mattia Michelotto, I (IGT), Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo2
- Gilles Stadsbader, B (IGT), Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo2
- Jens Klingmann, D (IGT), BMW M4 GT3
- Max Hesse, D (IGT), BMW M4 GT3
- Larry ten Voorde, NL (PSC), Porsche 992 Cup
- Gilles Magnus, B (SPGT), Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II
- Markus Winkelhock, D (SPGT), Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II
- Mike Zhou, CN (SPGT), Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II
- Ayhancan Güven, TU (SPGT), Porsche 911 GT3-R
- Daniel Suárez, MEX (NASCAR), Chevrolet Camaro ZL1
- Chase Elliott, USA (NASCAR), Chevrolet Camaro ZL1
- Brad Keselowski, USA (NASCAR), Ford Mustang
- Ty Gibbs, USA (NASCAR), Toyota Camry
- Nick Percat, AUS (ASUP), Chevrolet Camaro ZL1
- André Heimgartner, NZ (ASUP), Chevrolet Camaro ZL1
- Chaz Mostert, AUS (ASUP), Ford Mustang GT Gen3
- Cameron Waters, AUS (ASUP), Ford Mustang GT Gen3
- Aiden Moffat, GB (BTCC), Toyota Corolla GR Sport
- Ronan Pearson, GB (BTCC), Hyundai i30 Fastback N Performance
- Rafael Suzuki, BR (BRSC), Chevrolet Cruze
- Felipe Baptista, BR (BRSC), Toyota Corolla
- Felipe Massa, BR (BRSC), Chevrolet Cruze
- César Ramos, BR (BRSC), Toyota Corolla
- Gaetano Di Mauro, BR (BRSC), Chevrolet Cruze
- Eduardo Barrichello, BR (BRSC), Toyota Corolla
- Bruno Baptista, BR (BRSC), Toyota Corolla
- Alex Malykhin, BLR (WEC-GT3), Porsche 911 GT3-R
- Joel Sturm, D (WEC-GT3), Porsche 911 GT3-R
- Klaus Bachler, A (WEC-GT3), Porsche 911 GT3-R
- Darren Leung, GB (WEC-GT3), BMW M4 GT3
- Sean Gelael, RI (WEC-GT3), BMW M4 GT3
- Augusto Farfus, BR (WEC-GT3), BMW M4 GT3
- Yasser Shahin, AUS (WEC-GT3), Porsche 911 GT3-R
- Morris Schuring, NL (WEC-GT3), Porsche 911 GT3-R
- Richard Lietz, A (WEC-GT3), Porsche 911 GT3-R
- Daniel Serra, BR (IMSA-PRO), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Davide Rigon, I (IMSA-PRO), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Alessandro Pier Guidi, I (IMSA-PRO), Ferrari 296 GT3
- James Calado, GB (IMSA-PRO), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Jack Hawksworth, GB (IMSA-PRO), Lexus RC-F GT3
- Kyle Kirkwood, USA (IMSA-PRO), Lexus RC-F GT3
- Parker Thompson, USA (IMSA-PRO), Lexus RC-F GT3
- Laurin Heinrich, D (IMSA-PRO), Porsche 911 GT3-R
- Seb Priaulx, GB (IMSA-PRO), Porsche 911 GT3-R
- Daniel Morad, CDN (IMSA-GTD), Mercedes AMG GT3
- François Perrodo, F (ELMS-P2PA), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Matthieu Vaxivière, F (ELMS-P2PA), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Alessio Rovera, I (ELMS-P2PA), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Rodrigo Sales, USA (ELMS-P2PA), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Mathias Beche, CH (ELMS-P2PA), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Grégoire Saucy, CH (ELMS-P2PA), ORECA-Gibson 07
- Julien Gerbi, F (ELMS-P3), Ligier-Nissan JSP3-20
- Bernardo Pinheiro, P (ELMS-P3), Ligier-Nissan JSP3-20
- Gillian Henrion, F (ELMS-P3), Ligier-Nissan JSP3-20
- Michael Jensen, DK (ELMS-P3), Ligier-Nissan JSP3-20
- Nick Adcock, GB (ELMS-P3), Ligier-Nissan JSP3-20
- Gael Julien, RI (ELMS-P3), Ligier-Nissan JSP3-20
- Johnny Laursen, DK (ELMS-GT3), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Conrad Laursen, DK (ELMS-GT3), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Nicklas Nielsen, DK (ELMS-GT3), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Duncan Cameron, GB (ELMS-GT3), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Matt Griffin, IRL (ELMS-GT3), Ferrari 296 GT3
- David Perel, ISR (ELMS-GT3), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Yuui Tsutsumi, J (SGT-300), Toyota GR86 GT300
- Hibiki Taira, J (SGT-300), Toyota GR86 GT300
- Takashi Kogure, J (SGT-300), Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo2
- Yuya Motojima, J (SGT-300), Lamborghini Huracán GT3 Evo2
- Tanart Sathienthirakul, T (GTWCEEC-SILV), Mercedes AMG GT3 Evo
- Colin Caresani, NL (GTWCEEC-SILV), Mercedes AMG GT3 Evo
- Daan Pijl, NL (GTWCEEC-SILV), Mercedes AMG GT3 Evo
- Paul Evrard, F (GTWCEEC-GOLD), Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II
- Gilles Magnus, B (GTWCEEC-GOLD), Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II
- Jim Pla, F (GTWCEEC-GOLD), Audi R8 LMS GT3 Evo II
- Nicolò Rosi, I (GTWCEEC-BR), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Niccolò Schirò, I (GTWCEEC-BR), Ferrari 296 GT3
- David Fumanelli, I (GTWCEEC-BR), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Alessandro Cozzi, I (GTOPEN-PA), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Giorgio Sernagiotto, I (GTOPEN-PA), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Ernst Kirchmayr, A (GTOPEN-PA), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Luca Ludwig, D (GTOPEN-PA), Ferrari 296 GT3
- Mikey Porter, GB (BGT-GT4), Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 Evo
- Jamie Day, GB (BGT-GT4), Aston Martin Vantage AMR GT4 Evo
- Charles Dawson, GB (BGT-GT4), Mercedes AMG GT4
- Seb Morris, GB (BGT-GT4), Mercedes AMG GT4
- Jack Brown, GB (BGT-GT4), McLaren Artura GT4
- Zac Meakin, GB (BGT-GT4), McLaren Artura GT4
* Non-championship race